Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Krásná Ves | Kdy: | 15. 07. 2017 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Krásná Ves | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 05. 07. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 15. 07. 2017 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
3 | 3 | Nová Ves | LI | Matěj Trojan | |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | FNC |
5 | 5 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
7 | 7 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
8 | 8 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
9 | 9 | Pěnčín | JN | MAD Matthew | |
10 | 10 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
11 | 11 | Březová | LI | Petra Mocová | |
12 | 12 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
13 | 13 | Příchovice | JN | Tomáš Tulach | |
14 | 14 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
15 | 15 | Tanvald | Šumburk | JN | Michal Štěpán |
16 | 16 | Chyjice | JC | Tomáš Mikolášek | |
17 | 17 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
18 | 18 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
19 | 19 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
20 | 20 | Želízy | ME | Mirek Steinz | |
21 | 21 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Milan Corna |
22 | 22 | Sloup | PZ | Baďa | |
23 | 23 | Tatobity | SM | Marek Bárta |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
3 | 3 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
5 | 5 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Markéta Veselá |
6 | 8 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
7 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
8 | 11 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sukorady | JC | Michal | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
4 | 4 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
5 | 5 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
6 | 6 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
7 | 7 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
8 | 8 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
9 | 9 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
10 | 10 | Nová Ves | LI | Matěj Trojan | |
11 | 11 | Sloup | PZ | Baďa | |
12 | 12 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
13 | 13 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
14 | 14 | Křížkový Újezdec | Zeny | PH | Petra Skružná |
15 | 15 | Želízy | ME | Mirek Steinz | |
16 | 16 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
17 | 17 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
18 | 18 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
19 | 19 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Milan Corna |
20 | 20 | Chyjice | JC | Tomáš Mikolášek | |
21 | 21 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
22 | 22 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
23 | 23 | Sudoměř | MB | Antonín Hokuf | |
24 | 24 | Březovice | MB | Antonín Hokuf | |
25 | 26 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda |