Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Jeřmanice | Kdy: | 01. 06. 2019 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 22. 05. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 01. 06. 2019 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Pěnčín | JN | Josef Císler | |
3 | 3 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
4 | 4 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | FNC |
5 | 5 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
6 | 6 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
7 | 7 | Dlouhý Most | LI | FNC | |
8 | 8 | Příchovice | JN | Roman Dolenský | |
9 | 9 | Těpeře | JN | Adam Vít | |
10 | 10 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Jenda Macoun |
11 | 11 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
12 | 12 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Karlinky | LI | Petr Augusta | |
14 | 15 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
15 | 17 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
16 | 18 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
17 | 19 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
2 | 6 | Ďáblice | AB | Tomáš Marvan | |
3 | 7 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
4 | 8 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
5 | 9 | Břehy | MB | Anna Jirčáková | |
6 | 10 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Raspenava | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
7 | 7 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
8 | 8 | Dlouhý Most | LI | FNC | |
9 | 9 | Smržovka | muži | JN | Martin Briestenský |
10 | 10 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Petra Engelová |
11 | 11 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
12 | 12 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
13 | 13 | Těpeře | JN | Adam Vít | |
14 | 14 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
15 | 15 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
16 | 16 | Příšovice | LI | Roman Kolomazník | |
17 | 17 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
18 | 18 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
19 | 20 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |