Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohár Klenice | Kdy: | 02. 09. 2023 09:00 |
Kontakt: | Václav Horák | Telefon: | 724 186 496 |
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 08. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 01. 09. 2023 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Březno | MB | Václav Horák | |
2 | 2 | Plazy | MB | Zdeněk Tůma | |
3 | 3 | Nová Ves u Bakova | A | MB | Michal Rejzek |
4 | 4 | Bakov nad Jizerou | B | MB | Jan Kertész |
5 | 5 | Kosořice | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
6 | 6 | Hrdlořezy | MB | Ondřej Buriánek | |
7 | 7 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
8 | 8 | Nová Ves u Bakova | B | MB | Michal Rejzek |
9 | 9 | Bakov nad Jizerou | A | MB | Jan Kertész |
10 | 10 | Dlouhá Lhota | MB | Kateřina Szabová | |
11 | 11 | Dobšín Kamenice | MB | Jiří Keller | |
12 | 12 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
13 | 13 | Chudíř | MB | Petr Melčák | |
14 | 15 | ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav | MB | Kristýna Šlapáková | |
15 | 17 | Bechov | MB | Karel Bartoň | |
16 | 18 | Židněves | MB | Zdeňka Knížková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Smilovice | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
2 | 2 | Plazy | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
3 | 3 | Petkovy | MB | Monča Zemanová | |
4 | 4 | Kosmonosy | MB | Lucie Dlouhá | |
5 | 5 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Jana Hašková | |
6 | 6 | Březno | MB | Václav Horák | |
7 | 7 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
8 | 8 | Dlouhá Lhota | MB | Kateřina Szabová | |
9 | 9 | Bítouchov | MB | Jana Zelenková | |
10 | 10 | Chudíř | MB | Petr Melčák | |
11 | 11 | Dobšín Kamenice | MB | Lucie Křivská | |
12 | 12 | Bakov nad Jizerou | MB | Jan Kertész | |
13 | 13 | ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav | MB | Kristýna Šlapáková | |
14 | 14 | Veselá | MB | Kristyna Sznapkova | |
15 | 15 | Židněves | MB | Zdeňka Knížková | |
16 | 16 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
17 | 17 | Tuř | JC | Tomaš Vích |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Březno | MB | Václav Horák | |
2 | 2 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
3 | 3 | Dlouhá Lhota | MB | Kateřina Szabová | |
4 | 4 | Horní Bousov | MB | František Steklý | |
5 | 5 | Kosmonosy | A | MB | Lucie Dlouhá |
6 | 6 | Bakov nad Jizerou | A | MB | Jan Kertész |
7 | 7 | Petkovy | MB | Monča Zemanová | |
8 | 8 | Chudíř | MB | Petr Melčák | |
9 | 9 | Bakov nad Jizerou | B | MB | Jan Kertész |
10 | 10 | Kosmonosy | B | MB | Lucie Dlouhá |
11 | 11 | Židněves | B | MB | Zdeňka Knížková |
12 | 12 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
13 | 13 | Bechov | MB | Karel Bartoň | |
14 | 14 | Židněves | A | MB | Zdeňka Knížková |
15 | 15 | Mnichovo Hradiště | A | MB | Martina Cermanová |
16 | 16 | Písková Lhota | A | MB | Pavel Kučera |
17 | 17 | Tuř | JC | Tomaš Vích | |
18 | 18 | Dolní Stakory | MB | Anežka Spěšná | |
19 | 19 | Písková Lhota | B | MB | Pavel Kučera |
20 | 20 | Mnichovo Hradiště | B | MB | Martina Cermanová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bechov | MB | Karel Bartoň | |
2 | 2 | Chudíř | MB | Petr Melčák | |
3 | 3 | Březno | MB | Václav Horák | |
4 | 4 | Dlouhá Lhota | A | MB | Kateřina Szabová |
5 | 5 | Bakov nad Jizerou | A | MB | Jan Kertész |
6 | 6 | Chotětov | A | MB | Martin Urban |
7 | 7 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
8 | 8 | Bakov nad Jizerou | B | MB | Jan Kertész |
9 | 9 | Dlouhá Lhota | B | MB | Kateřina Szabová |
10 | 10 | Chotětov | B | MB | Martin Urban |
11 | 11 | Velké Všelisy | MB | Michaela Veselá | |
12 | 12 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Jana Hašková | |
13 | 13 | Písková Lhota | MB | Pavel Kučera | |
14 | 14 | Dolní Stakory | A | MB | Anežka Spěšná |
15 | 20 | Dolní Stakory | B | MB | Anežka Spěšná |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Březno | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
2 | 2 | Židněves | MB | Zdeňka Knížková | |
3 | 3 | Dlouhá Lhota | MB | Kateřina Szabová | |
4 | 4 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
5 | 5 | Velké Všelisy | MB | Michaela Veselá |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bakov nad Jizerou | MB | Jan Kertész | |
2 | 2 | Chotětov | A | MB | Martin Urban |
3 | 3 | Bechov | MB | Karel Bartoň | |
4 | 4 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Jana Hašková | |
5 | 5 | Chotětov | B | MB | Martin Urban |